Favourites

You haven't found any favourite products yet!

Explore the products on our website and click on the heart icon to add products to this favourites list.

Start exploring

Amazfit Active

Amazfit Active
Amazfit Active black
Amazfit Active pink
Amazfit Active purple
Amazfit Active
Amazfit Active black
Amazfit Active pink
Amazfit Active purple

Order the Amazfit Active abroad

Country flag FRFrance
€ 149,13 View
Most popular specs
  • 25 october 2023Announced
  • 27 gr10,75 mm thick
  • 4 GBNot expandable
  • 1.75"390x450 pixels
  • 300 mAh
  • Heart rate monitor

Key features Amazfit Active

Display

  • Colour display: AMOLED
  • Size: 1.75 inch
  • Resolution: 390 x 450 pixels

Materials

  • Dirt and waterproof:

Build-in memory

  • Internal memory: 4 GB

Power supply

  • Battery: 300 mAh
  • Wireless charging:

Sensors

  • Heart rate monitor:

Amazfit Active reviews

Let us know what you think of this product and help others decide. Click the button above to get started.


Amazfit Active alternatives

Placeholder

Add smartwatch to the comparison

Colour display:AMOLEDCircular Super AMOLED
Resolution:390 x 450 pixels480 x 480 pixels
Size:1.75 inch1.47 inch
Internal memory:4 GB32 GB
Battery:300 mAh435 mAh
Top